My List: 1) Lights Out 2) Hush 3) 31 4) Boy 5) Viral 6) Morgan 7) Friend Request 8) siREN 9) Holidays 10) The neighbor 11) Insidious Chapter: 3 12) The Witch 13) The visit 14) Poltergeist 15) Knock Knock 16) The Gallows 17) The invitation 18) Anabelle 19) Devils Due 20) Ouija 21) Creep 22) Clown 23) Unfriended 24) The Conjouring 25) Mama 26) Insidious Chapter: 2 27) Carrie 28) Texas Chain Saw (3D) 29) The Purge 30) Oculus 31) Lift to hell 32) Haunter 33) 11-11-11 *Highly suggest* 34) Sleep tight 35) The caller 36) Exit 33 37) 23:59 38) Insidious 39) Devil 40) Predators 41) Black death 42) Kidnapped 43) The collector 44) Pandorum 45) Thirst 46) Case 39 47) Sorority Row 48) The Thaw 49) The Fourth Kind 50) Grace 51) Anabelle 2 *Highly suggest* 52) Insidious Chapter: 4 53) Patient Zero 54) It *Highly suggest* 55) Friday the 13th 56) The bye bye man
Boy In The Striped Pyjamas is really depressing. We watched it in school and I hated it because I found it too depressing and the ending was... (my reaction) That is messed up how did this get a PG-13 Rating...